Search for Taxon: Didynamipus sjostedti

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Didynamipus
Synonym: Didynamipus Andersson, 1903
Species: Didynamipus sjostedti
Synonym: Didynamipus sjöstedti Andersson, 1903
Synonym: Didynamipus sjostedti Grandison, 1985
Synonym: Didynamipus sjostedti Boulenger, 1904
Synonym: Didynamipus sjoestedti Mertens, 1965