Search for Taxon: Duellmanohyla uranochroa

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Duellmanohyla
Synonym: Duellmanohyla Campbell and Smith, 1992
Species: Duellmanohyla chamulae
Synonym: Duellmanohyla chamulae Campbell and Smith, 1992
Species: Duellmanohyla ignicolor
Synonym: Duellmanohyla ignicolor Campbell and Smith, 1992
Species: Duellmanohyla legleri
Synonym: Duellmanohyla legleri Faivovich, Pereyra, Luna, Hertz, Blotto, Vásquez-Almazán, McCranie, Sánchez, Baêta, Araujo-Vieira, Köhler, Kubicki, Campbell, Frost, Wheeler, and Haddad, 2018
Species: Duellmanohyla lythrodes
Synonym: Duellmanohyla lythrodes Campbell and Smith, 1992
Species: Duellmanohyla rufioculis
Synonym: Duellmanohyla rufioculis Campbell and Smith, 1992
Species: Duellmanohyla salvadorensis
Synonym: Duellmanohyla salvadorensis Faivovich, Pereyra, Luna, Hertz, Blotto, Vásquez-Almazán, McCranie, Sánchez, Baêta, Araujo-Vieira, Köhler, Kubicki, Campbell, Frost, Wheeler, and Haddad, 2018
Species: Duellmanohyla salvavida
Synonym: Duellmanohyla salvavida Campbell and Smith, 1992
Species: Duellmanohyla schmidtorum
Synonym: Duellmanohyla schmidtorum Campbell and Smith, 1992
Species: Duellmanohyla soralia
Synonym: Duellmanohyla soralia Campbell and Smith, 1992
Species: Duellmanohyla uranochroa
Synonym: Duellmanohyla uranochroa Campbell and Smith, 1992
Synonym: Hyla uranochroa Cope, 1875