Search for Taxon: Ericabatrachus baleensis

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Ericabatrachus
Synonym: Ericabatrachus Largen, 1991
Species: Ericabatrachus baleensis
Synonym: Ericabatrachus baleensis Largen, 1991