Search for Taxon: Insuetophrynus acarpicus

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Insuetophrynus
Synonym: Insuetophrynus Barrio, 1970
Species: Insuetophrynus acarpicus
Synonym: Insuetophrynus acarpicus Barrio, 1970