Search for Taxon: Ollotis campbelli

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Species: Craugastor campbelli
Synonym: Eleutherodactylus campbelli Smith, 2005
Synonym: Craugastor campbelli Crawford and Smith, 2005
Synonym: Craugastor (Hylactophryne) campbelli Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Incilius
Synonym: Ollotis Cope, 1875
Species: Incilius alvarius
Synonym: Ollotis alvaria Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius aucoinae
Synonym: Ollotis aucoinae Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius bocourti
Synonym: Ollotis bocourti Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius campbelli
Synonym: Ollotis campbelli Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Synonym: Bufo campbelli Mendelson, 1994
Synonym: Cranopsis campbelli Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006
Synonym: Incilius campbelli Frost, Mendelson, and Pramuk, 2009
Species: Incilius canaliferus
Synonym: Ollotis canalifera Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius cavifrons
Synonym: Ollotis cavifrons Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius coccifer
Synonym: Ollotis coccifer Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius coniferus
Synonym: Ollotis conifera Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius cristatus
Synonym: Ollotis cristata Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius cycladen
Synonym: Ollotis cycladen Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius fastidiosus
Synonym: Ollotis fastidiosa Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Synonym: Ollotis coerulescens Cope, 1875
Species: Incilius gemmifer
Synonym: Ollotis gemmifer Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius holdridgei
Synonym: Ollotis holdridgei Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius ibarrai
Synonym: Ollotis ibarrai Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius leucomyos
Synonym: Ollotis leucomyos Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius luetkenii
Synonym: Ollotis leutkeni Liner and Casas-Andreu, 2008
Synonym: Ollotis luetkeni Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius macrocristatus
Synonym: Ollotis macrocristata Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius marmoreus
Synonym: Ollotis marmorea Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius mazatlanensis
Synonym: Ollotis mazatlanensis Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius melanochlorus
Synonym: Ollotis melanochlora Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius nebulifer
Synonym: Ollotis nebulifer Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius occidentalis
Synonym: Ollotis intermedia Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Synonym: Ollotis occidentalis Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius periglenes
Synonym: Ollotis periglenes Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius peripatetes
Synonym: Ollotis peripatetes Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius perplexus
Synonym: Ollotis perplexa Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius pisinnus
Synonym: Ollotis pisinna Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius porteri
Synonym: Ollotis porteri Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius signifer
Synonym: Ollotis signifer Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius spiculatus
Synonym: Ollotis spiculata Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius tacanensis
Synonym: Ollotis tacanensis Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius tutelarius
Synonym: Ollotis tutelaria Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006
Species: Incilius valliceps
Synonym: Ollotis valliceps Frost, Grant, and Mendelson, 2006