Search for Taxon: "Discoglossus galganoi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Alytidae
Species: Discoglossus galganoi
Synonym: Discoglossus galganoi jeanneae Nascetti, Capula, Lanza, and Bullini, 1986
Synonym: Discoglossus galganoi galganoi Nascetti, Capula, Lanza, and Bullini, 1986
Synonym: Discoglossus galganoi Capula, Nascetti, Lanza, Bullini, and Crespo, 1985