Search for Taxon: "Metacrinia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Metacrinia
Synonym: Metacrinia Parker, 1940
Species: Metacrinia nichollsi
Synonym: Metacrinia nichollsi Parker, 1940