Search for Taxon: %22Cynops fudingensis%22

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Subfamily: Pleurodelinae
Genus: Cynops
Species: Cynops fudingensis
Synonym: Cynops fudingensis Wu, Wang, Jiang, and Hanken, 2010
Synonym: Hypselotriton (Cynotriton) fudingensis Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2011