Search for Taxon: %22Ischnocnema bolbodactyla%22

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Species: Ischnocnema bolbodactyla
Synonym: Eupemphix bolbodactyla Lutz, 1925
Synonym: Basanitia bolbodactyla Cochran, 1955
Synonym: Ischnocnema bolbodactyla Heinicke, Duellman, and Hedges, 2007
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Pseudinae
Genus: Pseudis
Species: Pseudis bolbodactyla
Synonym: Pseudis paradoxa bolbodactyla Bokermann, 1966
Synonym: Pseudis bolbodactyla Lutz, 1925