Search for Taxon: Micryletta steinegeri

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Microhylinae
Genus: Micryletta
Synonym: Micryletta Dubois, 1987
Species: Micryletta aishani
Synonym: Micryletta aishani Das, Garg, Hamidy, Smith, and Biju, 2019
Species: Micryletta dissimulans
Synonym: Micryletta dissimulans Suwannapoom, Nguyen, Pawangkhanant, Gorin, Chomdej, Che, and Poyarkov, 2020
Species: Micryletta erythropoda
Synonym: Micryletta erythropoda Orlov, Murphy, Ananjeva, Ryabov, and Ho, 2002
Species: Micryletta inornata
Synonym: Micryletta lineata Zug and Mulcahy, 2020
Synonym: Micryletta inornata Dubois, 1987
Species: Micryletta nigromaculata
Synonym: Micryletta nigromaculata Poyarkov, Nguyen, Duong, Gorin, and Yang, 2018
Species: Micryletta steinegeri
Synonym: Micryletta steinegeri Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Microhyla steinegeri Boulenger, 1909
Species: Micryletta sumatrana
Synonym: Micryletta sumatrana Munir, Hamidy, Matsui, Kusrini, and Nishikawa, 2020