Search for Taxon: Wakea madinika

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Mantellinae
Genus: Wakea
Synonym: Wakea Glaw and Vences, 2006
Species: Wakea madinika
Synonym: Wakea madinika Glaw and Vences, 2006
Synonym: Mantidactylus (Blommersia) madinika Vences, Andreone, Glaw, and Mattioli, 2002